FUNDADORES DE CARACAS SPORTS CLUB

 

A. Monje
A. Nelson
A. Racotta
A. Visser
A. A. Muir
A. A. Muller
A. B. Shrubsall
A. E. Huckin
A. F. Peters
A. H. Hackett
A. Izzard
A. N. Lucie-Smith
A. R. Hadden
A. S. Muller
A. S. Nathan
A. S.  Hetherington
A. W. Dartnnell
B. Maxwell
B. Tenaille
B. Urquhart
B. D. N. Blaber
B. G. A. Stark
C. Espelosin
C Greaves
C. Sprick
C. A. Blank
C. B. Roach
C. C. P. Pocock
C. F. Shelton
C. F Vaughan
C. G. de Cates
C. J. Cox
D. Anderson
D. Baker
D Namias
D. B. Kemball-Cook
D. B. Williams
D. H. Harris
D. L Burley
D. P. O’Clery
E. Baumgartner
E. Buckley
E. De Aramburu
E. Mader
E. Thalling
E. Winter
E. A. Mc Gregor
E. A. Stockmann
E. B. Arnold  
E. D. Mc Donald
E. E. Branch
E. H. Lang
E. K. Moody
E. L. Sharratt
E. P. Worsfold
E.R. Shelden
E. R. C. Beard
E.S. Hart
E. V. Mendes
F. Caldereron
F. H. N. Billestein
F. R. Cross
F. W. Mack
F. X. De Cambra
G. Wills
G. Holliday
 

 

G. A. Young
G. A. Goulet
G. B. Settar
G. C. Dunsterville
G. E. Laughlin
G. E. Molinet
G. E. Reeve
G. H. Mc Gibbon
G. J. Flave
G. J. Hatherley
G. M. Odeel
G. T. Nixon
G. Vney
G. W. Greenacre
H. Hacklin
H. Matthes
H. Pearson
H. Vollerweider
H. A. Brod
H. A. Guntz
H. F. Weller
H. G. A. Koraen
H. L. Harrison
H. R. Hyde
H. R. Simpson
H. R. Eisig
I. Lehman
J. Baynes
J. Dacal
J. Del Vecchio
J. Hadfield
J. Mc Lay
J T. Sinclair
J. Williams
J. A. Ruiz
J. C. Davidson
J. D. M. Beattie
J. E. De la Bastide
J. E. Trigg
J. F. Daniels
J. F. Keefer
J. G. Vaamonde
J. G. Hernández
J. J. Walters
J. L. Francombe
J. M. Lund
J. M. Lander
J. O’Brien
J. P. Ton
J. R. Zwiers
J. R. Domnguez
J. R. G. Flynn
K. F. Pudney
L. Ferenc
L. A. Britton
L. B. Thornton
L. G. Blank
L. H. Wright
L. J. Gray
L. W. Walpole
M. Hartree
M. Huckin
M. Kamnitzer
M. A. Carbonell
M. A. Montero
M. B. Maal

 

M. L Paquin
M. P. Beattany
M. Pitt
M. S. Reisman
N. A. Carr
N. C. Bailey
N. L. Fakes
N. L. Palmer
N. Matheus
N. R. Van Middlesworth
N. R. F. Waters
O. Wallis
O. A. M. Robin
P. P. Wellendorf
P. Dacal
P. Diaz-Stockmeyer
P. Forkgen
P. B. M. Ten Bosch
P. D. H. Brandt
P. H. Maal
P. H. Roderick
P. J. Armas
P. M. Nixon
P. R. Leon
P. Schumacher
R. Casalonga
R. Urquhart
R. Walker
R. A. Beaumont
R. E. Farman
R. G. Cheesman
R. G. Goodyear
R. H. Stenerudh
R. J. Almarza
R. M. Ireland
R. M. Walker
R. N. Meeker
R. P. Happe
R. P. H. Cooper
R. W. Reynolds
S. Marciano
S. Quadri
S. I. J. Evans
S. J. Day
S. K. Buhelt
S. R. Russell
T. Law
T. Potwocrowski
T. B. Brown
T. C. Jones
T. D. Drew-Bear
T. F. A. Bibby
T. J. Walpole
V. M. Scholtz
V. M. M. Ponte
V. Talamo
W. G. Smith
W. I. Stanton
W. E. Nijhof
W. G. Murphy
W. G. L. Linsell
W. H. Stalhuth
W. J. Talbert
W. L. G. Mace
W. N. Croft